Soy Tupperware App (Nueva)
About Soy Tupperware App (Nueva)
Soy Tupperware App (Nueva) was an overall app developed by Administradora Dart, S. de R.L. de C.V.. It was removed from Google Play Jan 16, 2025 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
User Ratings
Soy Tupperware App (Nueva) was rated 1.60 out of 5 stars, based on 10 ratings.
App Information
Soy Tupperware App (Nueva) was free to download. The APK download size was 77.44 MB. The last available version was 1.0.4. The last update was on June 25, 2024.
Technical Requirements
The app had a content rating of High Maturity. The app had been available on Google Play July 2023.
More data about Soy Tupperware App (Nueva)
| Price | Free to download |
| Rating | 1.60 based on 10 ratings |
| Version | 1.0.4 |
| App download size | 77.4 MB |
| Maturity | High Maturity |
Alternative downloads for the Soy Tupperware App (Nueva) app
More from Administradora Dart, S. de R.L. de C.V.
Changelog of Soy Tupperware App (Nueva)
No changelog data
Developer information for Administradora Dart, S. de R.L. de C.V.
Administradora Dart, S. de R.L. de C.V.
Address:
Comments on Soy Tupperware App (Nueva) for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technologies used by Soy Tupperware App (Nueva)
Back to top