STANDBAR BACCA
STANDBAR BACCA is made and published by Ryousuke Hirose. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with Ryousuke Hirose. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to Ryousuke Hirose and are shown as published on the App Store.
AppBrain's verdict
- Last updated
- February 6, 2025
- Size
- 36.8 MB
User feedback
Ratings and reviews on the App StoreComments on STANDBAR BACCA for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Store listing
By Ryousuke Hirose, from the App StoreDescription by Ryousuke Hirose Written by the developer, not by AppBrain. Click to read.
このアプリでは、BACCAの最新情報の受け取りや便利な機能を使う事ができます。
【アプリで出来ること】
本アプリを利用して以下のことが行えます。
1.最新情報をチェック!
BACCAのサービス内容が確認できます。
また、お店からメッセージが届くので、いつでも最新の情報がご確認いただけます。
2.マイページで情報を確認!
BACCAのご利用状況が確認できます。
3.友達に紹介!
BACCAのアプリをSNSを通じてお友達に紹介する事ができます。
4.他にも便利な機能満載!
Safety and technology
Found in the app by AppBrain- Price
- Free
- App size
- 36.8 MB
- Content rating
- High
Technologies used by STANDBAR BACCA
Releases
Updates seen on the App Store- Version
- 4.8.0
- Launched
- December 2021
No changelog data
Alternatives
Similar apps and more from Ryousuke HiroseAlternatives to STANDBAR BACCA
Rankings
App Store top chartsApp Store Rankings for STANDBAR BACCA
About the app and developer
About STANDBAR BACCA
STANDBAR BACCA is a food & drink app developed by Ryousuke Hirose.
User Ratings
The app has no ratings yet.
App Information
STANDBAR BACCA is freely available from the App Store. The app size is 36.77 MB. The latest version available is 4.8.0. The last update was on February 6, 2025.
Technical Requirements
The app has a content rating of High Maturity. The app has been available on the App Store since December 2021.
Developer information for Ryousuke Hirose
Address:
Frequently asked questions about STANDBAR BACCA
Is STANDBAR BACCA free?
Yes. STANDBAR BACCA is free on the App Store.
Is STANDBAR BACCA still available?
Yes. STANDBAR BACCA is on the App Store, and the last update we saw was on February 6, 2025.
How large is STANDBAR BACCA?
STANDBAR BACCA is 36.77 MB.
Is STANDBAR BACCA suitable for children?
App Store gives STANDBAR BACCA a high maturity rating. It is meant for adults.
Who made STANDBAR BACCA?
STANDBAR BACCA was developed by Ryousuke Hirose. It is listed in the food & drink category on the App Store.
What are the best alternatives to STANDBAR BACCA?
People looking at STANDBAR BACCA also look at these food & drink apps: ペルショワール, BE HIGH END, mai bevi公式アプリ, Coloritura, やきとり 天野家.