Switzerland Parking
Switzerland Parking is made and published by Ahmet Karatas. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with Ahmet Karatas. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to Ahmet Karatas and are shown as published on the App Store.
AppBrain's verdict
- Last updated
- January 19, 2025
Rankings
App Store top chartsApp Store Rankings for Switzerland Parking
Competitors
Similar apps and more from Ahmet KaratasAlternatives to Switzerland Parking
More from Ahmet Karatas
Releases
Updates seen on the App Store- Version
- 1.1.0
- Launched
- November 2024
No changelog data
User feedback
Ratings and reviews on the App StoreComments on Switzerland Parking for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technology
Found in the app by AppBrain- Price
- Free
- App size
- 22.7 MB
- Content rating
- Everyone
Technologies used by Switzerland Parking
About the app and developer
About Switzerland Parking
Switzerland Parking is an utilities app developed by Ahmet Karatas.
What is the rating of Switzerland Parking?
Switzerland Parking has no ratings yet.
Is Switzerland Parking free?
Switzerland Parking is free. The app size is 22.66 MB. The latest version available is 1.1.0. The last update was on January 19, 2025.
What are the requirements for Switzerland Parking?
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on the App Store since November 2024.
Developer information for Ahmet Karatas
Address:
Store listing
By Ahmet Karatas, from the App StoreDescription by Ahmet Karatas Written by the developer, not by AppBrain. Click to read.
Whether you're heading into the city for work, running errands, or exploring the beautiful Swiss countryside, our app helps you find secure, convenient parking spaces—right when you need them.
Key Features:
- Real-time availability of parking garages across major Swiss cities (Still in development)
- Easy-to-use interface with detailed garage information
- Directions to the nearest parking spot with just a tap
- Forget the stress of circling the block! Download the app today and enjoy seamless parking wherever your journey takes you in Switzerland.