Taizzi Sushi
Taizzi Sushi is made and published by PEBLLA, INC. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with PEBLLA, INC. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to PEBLLA, INC and are shown as published on the App Store.
AppBrain's verdict
- Rating on App Store
- 2.50
- 4 ratings
- Last updated
- September 12, 2026
It doesn't have enough ratings yet to judge what users think.
Rankings
App Store top chartsApp Store Rankings for Taizzi Sushi
Competitors
Similar apps and more from PEBLLA, INCMore from PEBLLA, INC
Releases
Updates seen on the App Store- Version
- 2.38.1
- Launched
- September 2025
No changelog data
User feedback
Ratings and reviews on the App StoreComments on Taizzi Sushi for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technology
Found in the app by AppBrain- Price
- Free
- App size
- 69.6 MB
- Content rating
- Everyone
Technologies used by Taizzi Sushi
About the app and developer
About Taizzi Sushi
Taizzi Sushi is a food & drink app developed by PEBLLA, INC.
User Ratings
Taizzi Sushi is rated 2.50 out of 5 stars. The rating is based on 4 ratings.
App Information
Taizzi Sushi is freely available from the App Store. The app size is 69.63 MB. The latest version available is 2.38.1. The last update was on September 12, 2026.
Technical Requirements
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on the App Store since September 2025.
Developer information for PEBLLA, INC
Address:
Frequently asked questions about Taizzi Sushi
Is Taizzi Sushi free?
Yes. Taizzi Sushi is free on the App Store.
Is Taizzi Sushi still available?
Yes. Taizzi Sushi is on the App Store, and the last update we saw was on September 12, 2026.
How large is Taizzi Sushi?
Taizzi Sushi is 69.63 MB.
Is Taizzi Sushi suitable for children?
App Store rates the content of Taizzi Sushi as suitable for everyone.
How do people rate Taizzi Sushi?
Taizzi Sushi scores 2.50 out of 5 stars, from 4 ratings on the App Store.
Who made Taizzi Sushi?
Taizzi Sushi was developed by PEBLLA, INC. It is listed in the food & drink category on the App Store.
Store listing
By PEBLLA, INC, from the App StoreDescription by PEBLLA, INC Written by the developer, not by AppBrain. Click to read.
Order ahead and get your food without the wait!
Menu Details
Check the status of all dishes and place your order.
My Orders
Track your Orders and get real-time notifications your order is ready!
Gallery
Snap and Share your Taizzi Sushi Moments with others.
My Account
Check your Reward Balance, Order History and more.