The Devil's Calculator
Users love it: 4.8 stars from 245 ratings.
The Devil's Calculator is made and published by Cinq-Mars Media. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with Cinq-Mars Media. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to Cinq-Mars Media and are shown as published on the App Store.
About The Devil's Calculator
The Devil's Calculator is a games app developed by Cinq-Mars Media.
What is the rating of The Devil's Calculator?
The Devil's Calculator is rated 4.82 out of 5 stars, based on 250 ratings.
Is The Devil's Calculator free?
The Devil's Calculator is free. The app size is 77.08 MB. The latest version available is 6.0. The last update was on August 25, 2021.
What are the requirements for The Devil's Calculator?
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on the App Store since January 2019.
More data about The Devil's Calculator
| Price | Free |
| Rating | 4.82 based on 250 ratings |
| Ranking | Not ranked |
| Version | 6.0 |
| App size | 77.1 MB |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
Screenshots
Also available on Google Play
Alternatives to The Devil's Calculator
More from Cinq-Mars Media
Changelog of The Devil's Calculator
No changelog data
Developer information for Cinq-Mars Media
Address:
Comments on The Devil's Calculator for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.