Word Solitaire: Categories
1.2.5
AI Games FZ
4.67
559 reviews
Free
About Word Solitaire: Categories
Word Solitaire: Categories is an overall app developed by AI Games FZ.
Download Statistics
User Ratings
Word Solitaire: Categories is rated 4.67 out of 5 stars. The rating is based on 560 ratings.
App Information
Word Solitaire: Categories is FREE to download. The APK download size is 250.32 MB. The latest version available is 1.2.5. The last update was on May 19, 2026.
Technical Requirements
The app has a content rating of Medium Maturity. The app has been available on Google Play December 2025.
Description
More data about Word Solitaire: Categories
| Price | Free to download |
| Rating | 4.67 based on 560 ratings |
| Ranking | Not ranked |
| Version | 1.2.5 |
| App download size | 250.3 MB |
| Maturity | Medium Maturity |
Alternative downloads for the Word Solitaire: Categories app
More from AI Games FZ
Changelog of Word Solitaire: Categories
No changelog data
Developer information for AI Games FZ
AI Games FZ
Address:
Comments on Word Solitaire: Categories for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
App Store Rankings for Word Solitaire: Categories
This app is not ranked
Technologies used by Word Solitaire: Categories
Back to top