YinJi CA
YinJi CA is made and published by Snappy Innovation Inc. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with Snappy Innovation Inc. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to Snappy Innovation Inc. and are shown as published on the App Store.
AppBrain's verdict
- Last updated
- September 19, 2026
- Size
- 146.9 MB
User feedback
Ratings and reviews on the App StoreComments on YinJi CA for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Store listing
By Snappy Innovation Inc., from the App StoreDescription by Snappy Innovation Inc. Written by the developer, not by AppBrain. Click to read.
Safety and technology
Found in the app by AppBrain- Price
- Free
- App size
- 146.9 MB
- Content rating
- Everyone
Technologies used by YinJi CA
Releases
Updates seen on the App Store- Version
- 1.0.1
- Launched
- February 2025
No changelog data
Alternatives
Similar apps and more from Snappy Innovation Inc.Alternatives to YinJi CA
More from Snappy Innovation Inc.
Rankings
App Store top chartsApp Store Rankings for YinJi CA
About the app and developer
About YinJi CA
YinJi CA is a food & drink app developed by Snappy Innovation Inc.
What is the rating of YinJi CA?
YinJi CA has no ratings yet.
Is YinJi CA free?
YinJi CA is free. The app size is 146.93 MB. The latest version available is 1.0.1. The last update was on September 19, 2026.
What are the requirements for YinJi CA?
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on the App Store since February 2025.
Developer information for Snappy Innovation Inc.
Address:
Frequently asked questions about YinJi CA
Is YinJi CA free?
Yes. YinJi CA is free on the App Store.
Is YinJi CA still available?
Yes. YinJi CA is on the App Store, and the last update we saw was on September 19, 2026.
How large is YinJi CA?
YinJi CA is 146.93 MB.
Is YinJi CA suitable for children?
App Store rates the content of YinJi CA as suitable for everyone.
Who made YinJi CA?
YinJi CA was developed by Snappy Innovation Inc. It is listed in the food & drink category on the App Store.
What are the best alternatives to YinJi CA?
People looking at YinJi CA also look at these food & drink apps: Phoenix Restaurant, Mabu, Congee Queen, The Green Isle, Dragon Legend VIP.