Bill Buddy
Downloads
If you ever have to email a bill to a customer, then this app is for you!
Try these apps instead
About Bill Buddy
Bill Buddy was a tools app developed by Gus Larscheid. It was removed from Google Play Oct 13, 2024 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
Bill Buddy had been downloaded 26 times before it became unavailable.
User Ratings
The app had no ratings.
App Information
Bill Buddy cost $0.99 to download. The APK download size was 2.09 MB. The last available version was 1.3. The last update was on January 9, 2014.
Technical Requirements
Bill Buddy required Android 1.5+ or higher. The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play April 2013.
More data about Bill Buddy
| Price | $0.99 |
| Total downloads | 26 |
| Rating | No ratings |
| Version | 1.3 |
| APK size | 2.09 MB |
| Number of libraries | 2 |
| Designed for Android | 1.5+ |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
| Ads | NO ads |
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Bill Buddy with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Changelog of Bill Buddy
Developer information for Gus Larscheid
Gus Larscheid
Address:
Comments on Bill Buddy for Android
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technologies used by Bill Buddy
Back to top