Frituur Bolleke
Frituur Bolleke is made and published by It's Ready. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with It's Ready. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to It's Ready and are shown as published on Google Play.
AppBrain's verdict
Niche- Installs
- 520
- Last updated
- April 3, 2026
- Ads
- No ads
- Size
- 61.0 MB
Frituur Bolleke is a niche app, with 520 installs. It doesn't have enough ratings yet to judge what users think.
User feedback
Ratings and reviews on Google PlayComments on Frituur Bolleke for Android
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Store listing
By It's Ready, from Google Play“Easily order your favorite dish with the Frituur Bolleke app!”
Description by It's Ready Written by the developer, not by AppBrain. Click to read.
De place to be in Anzegem voor een heerlijk pak friet, lekkere burger of uitgebreide keuze aan snacks.
Een app met talloze functies en voordelen:
- Overzichtelijk
Kies waar je zin in hebt, wanneer je wil en waar je ook bent. Neem rustig de tijd om de menukaart te bekijken, vul je winkelmandje en plaats je bestelling.
- Plan vooruit
Plan jij graag vooruit? Wees zeker van je zaak en bestel met onze app moeiteloos voor een latere datum.
- Vlot & eenvoudig
Via de favorieten functie of je bestelgeschiedenis ben je slechts enkele vingerdrukken verwijderd van een nieuwe bestelling. Echt handig!
- Doe je voordeel
Ontdek nieuwe producten en geniet van kortingen of extra’s dankzij onze couponcodes. Er zit vast en zeker ook een deal voor jou tussen!
Download de app en ontdek hem!
Safety and technology
Found in the app by AppBrain- Ads
- No ads
- Price
- Free
- Libraries
- ?
- App size
- 61.0 MB
- Content rating
- Everyone
Technologies used by Frituur Bolleke
Releases
Updates seen on Google Play- Version
- 2026.14.03
- Launched
- December 2025
Alternatives
Similar apps and more from It's ReadyInstalls
Tracked by AppBrain- Last 30 days
- 27
- Play install range
- 500+
- Launched
- December 2025
Installs over time
Frituur Bolleke has been installed 520 times. Over the past 30 days, it has been installed 27 times.
Rankings
Google Play top chartsGoogle Play Rankings for Frituur Bolleke
About the app and developer
About Frituur Bolleke
Frituur Bolleke is a food & drink app developed by It's Ready.
Install Statistics
Frituur Bolleke has been installed 520 times. In the last 30 days, the app was installed 27 times.
User Ratings
The app has no ratings yet.
App Information
Frituur Bolleke is freely available from Google Play. The app size is 61.04 MB. The latest version available is 2026.14.03. The last update was on April 3, 2026.
Technical Requirements
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on Google Play since December 2025.
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Frituur Bolleke with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Developer information for It's Ready
Frequently asked questions about Frituur Bolleke
Is Frituur Bolleke free?
Yes. Frituur Bolleke is free on Google Play.
Is Frituur Bolleke still available?
Yes. Frituur Bolleke is on Google Play, and the last update we saw was on April 3, 2026.
Does Frituur Bolleke contain ads?
No. Google Play does not list Frituur Bolleke as containing ads.
How large is Frituur Bolleke?
Frituur Bolleke is 61.04 MB.
Is Frituur Bolleke suitable for children?
Google Play rates the content of Frituur Bolleke as suitable for everyone.
How many times has Frituur Bolleke been installed?
Google Play lists 500+ installs for Frituur Bolleke.
Who made Frituur Bolleke?
Frituur Bolleke was developed by It's Ready. It is listed in the food & drink category on Google Play.
What are the best alternatives to Frituur Bolleke?
People looking at Frituur Bolleke also look at these food & drink apps: Uitgekookt, Pepper.com, Brico, 1661 Mavis Taxi, New York Pizza.