Ghost Detector Radar
“Scan your surroundings with radar to detect ghosts & paranormal activity!” the developer's tagline
Ghost Detector Radar is a niche app, with 660 installs. It doesn't have enough ratings yet to judge what users think.
Ghost Detector Radar is made and published by Kirmint. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with Kirmint. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to Kirmint and are shown as published on Google Play.
About Ghost Detector Radar
Ghost Detector Radar is an entertainment app developed by Kirmint.
How many times has Ghost Detector Radar been installed?
Ghost Detector Radar has been installed 660 times. In the last 30 days, the app was installed 22 times.
What is the rating of Ghost Detector Radar?
Ghost Detector Radar has no ratings yet.
Is Ghost Detector Radar free?
Ghost Detector Radar is free. The app size is 13.57 MB. The latest version available is 1.0.1. The last update was on April 14, 2026.
What are the requirements for Ghost Detector Radar?
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on Google Play since April 2026.
More data about Ghost Detector Radar
| Price | Free |
| Total installs | 660 |
| Recent installs | 22 |
| Rating | No ratings |
| Ranking | Not ranked |
| Version | 1.0.1 |
| App size | 13.6 MB |
| Number of libraries | ? |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
| Ads | Contains ads |
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Ghost Detector Radar with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Alternatives to Ghost Detector Radar
More from Kirmint
Installs over time
Ghost Detector Radar has been installed 660 times. Over the past 30 days, it has been installed 22 times.
Changelog of Ghost Detector Radar
Developer information for Kirmint
Comments on Ghost Detector Radar for Android
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.