Globle Fx
Downloads
Globlefx is a professionally managed Forex trading, online solution for Traders
Try these apps instead
About Globle Fx
Globle Fx was an education app developed by Soft Arina. It was removed from Google Play Feb 6, 2024 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
Globle Fx had been downloaded 51 times before it became unavailable.
User Ratings
The app had no ratings.
App Information
Globle Fx was free to download. The APK download size was 5.04 MB. The last available version was 1.2. The last update was on February 12, 2020.
Technical Requirements
The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play since February 2020.
More data about Globle Fx
| Price | Free to download |
| Total downloads | 51 |
| Rating | No ratings |
| Version | 1.2 |
| APK size | 5.04 MB |
| Number of libraries | ? |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
| Ads | Contains ads |
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Globle Fx with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Changelog of Globle Fx
Developer information for Soft Arina
Comments on Globle Fx for Android
Technologies used by Globle Fx
Frequently asked questions about Globle Fx
Is Globle Fx free?
Yes. Globle Fx is free to download from Google Play.
Is Globle Fx still available?
No. Globle Fx was removed from Google Play. We last saw it there Feb 6, 2024.
Does Globle Fx contain ads?
Yes. Google Play lists Globle Fx as containing ads.
How large is the Globle Fx APK?
The Globle Fx APK is 5.04 MB.
Is Globle Fx suitable for children?
Google Play rates the content of Globle Fx as suitable for everyone.
How many times has Globle Fx been downloaded?
Google Play lists 50+ downloads for Globle Fx.
Who made Globle Fx?
Globle Fx was developed by Soft Arina. It is listed in the education category on Google Play.
What are the best alternatives to Globle Fx?
People looking at Globle Fx also look at these education apps: OANDA - Forex trading broker, Forex Royale, Hipster Trader -Trading View, How To Invest in Trading, Forex Signals Daily.