Download Android Apps and Games
AppBrain
  • Apps
  • Apps being viewed right now Trending apps today Most popular apps All-time most downloaded apps Top rated apps
  • Intelligence ▾
    Intelligence overview → Track any Android app or your whole market
    Track & analyze
    Keyword Tracker & OptimizerTrack & improve Play rankings App Performance ReportOne-off PDF for any app StatisticsFree Android & Play market stats
    Promote your app
    Featured Apps App Links
  • Intelligence
  • Pricing
  • Dashboard
  • Sign up
  • Log in
Last updated on: 2026-08-24
Android Apps > Sports > Goleada: Soccer Predictor
Goleada: Soccer Predictor icon

Goleada: Soccer Predictor

1.0.21
Pressisoft
0.00
0 reviews
100+
Downloads
Free

Predict soccer scores, challenge your friends, and join global groups!

Goleada: Soccer Predictor Screenshot 1 of 4
Goleada: Soccer Predictor Screenshot 2 of 4
Goleada: Soccer Predictor Screenshot 3 of 4
Goleada: Soccer Predictor Screenshot 4 of 4

About Goleada: Soccer Predictor

Goleada: Soccer Predictor is a sports app developed by Pressisoft.

How many times has Goleada: Soccer Predictor been downloaded?

Goleada: Soccer Predictor has been downloaded 420 times. In the last 30 days, the app was downloaded 420 times.

What is the rating of Goleada: Soccer Predictor?

Goleada: Soccer Predictor has no ratings yet.

Is Goleada: Soccer Predictor free?

Goleada: Soccer Predictor is free to download. The APK download size is 34.89 MB. The latest version available is 1.0.21. The last update was on July 29, 2026.

What are the requirements for Goleada: Soccer Predictor?

The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on Google Play 4 weeks ago.

Description
Prove you’re the ultimate soccer expert with Goleada!
Show more

More data about Goleada: Soccer Predictor

Price Free to download
Total downloads 420
Recent downloads 420
Rating No ratings
Ranking Not ranked
Version 1.0.21
APK size 34.9 MB
Number of libraries ?
Suitable for Everyone
Ads Contains ads

App Performance Report

Get a detailed PDF report for Goleada: Soccer Predictor with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more

Get PDF Report — $29

Alternative downloads for the Goleada: Soccer Predictor app

No ads
Genius Tips Bet icon Genius Tips Bet
Genius Tips Bet
4.7
Free
100,000+
No ads
Soccer Predictor icon Soccer Predictor
ZcodeSystem
4.8
Free
100,000+
Higher rated
Tiko: Soccer Predictor icon Tiko: Soccer Predictor
Tomer Ittah
4.8
Free
50,000+
Higher rated
Superbru Predictor & Fantasy icon Superbru Predictor & Fantasy
SportEngage Ltd
4.2
Free
500,000+
No ads
Betting Tips Predictions icon Betting Tips Predictions
AI Sport Tips by Sourspark
4.7
Free
50,000+
Higher rated
FootyIQ: Soccer Predictions icon FootyIQ: Soccer Predictions
Joviclabs
4.3
Free
10,000+
Higher rated
180Score AI Soccer Predictions icon 180Score AI Soccer Predictions
4GROW LTD
4.2
Free
1,000,000+
No ads
AI Soccer Predictions icon AI Soccer Predictions
HRY Apps
4.2
Free
1,000,000+

Goleada: Soccer Predictor compared with similar apps

Common keywords of similar apps

Goleada Global Prove Experience Earn Challenge Groups Ultimate Entertainment Platform Competition Points Top Performance Goal Soccer Match Friends Prediction Scores Sports Predictions Stats Game App

Keywords missing from this app

Ai League Football Live Tips Betting Analysis Leagues Time Score Data Insights Predictor Team World Matches Premier Real Daily Games Results Teams Picks Fantasy Cup Liga Recent Champions Updates Expert La Serie Free Powered Features Predict Rugby Tournaments Major Goals

Ad-free alternatives (16)

Betbook Betting Tips icon Betbook Betting Tips
Bet Book
4.7
Free
1,000,000+
Genius Tips Bet icon Genius Tips Bet
Genius Tips Bet
4.7
Free
100,000+
Soccer Predictor icon Soccer Predictor
ZcodeSystem
4.8
Free
100,000+
Betting Tips Predictions icon Betting Tips Predictions
AI Sport Tips by Sourspark
4.7
Free
50,000+
AI Soccer Predictions icon AI Soccer Predictions
HRY Apps
4.2
Free
1,000,000+
Goal Pool PRO: Soccer 26 icon Goal Pool PRO: Soccer 26
Moskalti Tech
4.4
Free
100,000+
Scoremer - Soccer Live Scores icon Scoremer - Soccer Live Scores
Scoremer Limited
4.3
Free
500,000+
SportMeridian: Soccer Tips icon SportMeridian: Soccer Tips
Rianon s.r.o.
5.0
Free
10,000+
Soccer Predictions - AI Bet icon Soccer Predictions - AI Bet
Loheden AI Solutions AB
4.1
Free
100,000+
Football Predictor icon Football Predictor
ZcodeSystem
4.7
Free
100,000+
Hotshot Soccer Tips icon Hotshot Soccer Tips
Erevu Softwares
3.8
Free
50,000+
ScoreX: AI Soccer Predictions icon ScoreX: AI Soccer Predictions
Luka Osborn
4.3
Free
10,000+
Hajem Sports icon Hajem Sports
Hajem Sports
3.6
Free
100,000+
WiniTips:Bet Tips & Prediction icon WiniTips:Bet Tips & Prediction
SimTech Company
3.8
Free
100,000+
GoalTok: Football Predictions icon GoalTok: Football Predictions
Micom Tech
4.7
Free
10,000+
TheyScored: Live Soccer Scores icon TheyScored: Live Soccer Scores
TSEOLTD
4.2
Free
1,000,000+

Top rated similar apps (15)

11+ icon 11+
Eleven Plus, Inc.
4.3
Free
5,000+
Football Predictions icon Football Predictions
Nupress Tech
5.0
Free
100,000+
OSports: AI Prediction&Win Big icon OSports: AI Prediction&Win Big
OctoPaul
5.0
Free
5,000+
SportMeridian: Soccer Tips icon SportMeridian: Soccer Tips
Rianon s.r.o.
5.0
Free
10,000+
Live Scores: Football 2026 icon Live Scores: Football 2026
GODHITECH JSC
4.9
Free
10,000+
TeamDAQ HotPicks icon TeamDAQ HotPicks
Kazzicom.com
4.9
Free
1,000+
Penka - Pools & Trivias icon Penka - Pools & Trivias
⁠Sportech SAS
4.9
Free
500,000+
Correct Score Prediction icon Correct Score Prediction
ranıpbuilttips
4.9
Free
100,000+
Premium Tips icon Premium Tips
PixelPolis, lda
4.9
Free
50,000+
Soccer Predictor icon Soccer Predictor
ZcodeSystem
4.8
Free
100,000+
Sports Betting Tips icon Sports Betting Tips
KOPCA
4.8
Free
100,000+
Live Scores & Predictions icon Live Scores & Predictions
AntSoft Mobile
4.8
Free
100,000+
Tiko: Soccer Predictor icon Tiko: Soccer Predictor
Tomer Ittah
4.8
Free
50,000+
PredictsFootball: Betting Tips icon PredictsFootball: Betting Tips
PredictsFootball
4.8
Free
50,000+
Winning Tips App icon Winning Tips App
Super Geeks
4.8
Free
100,000+

Most downloaded similar apps (16)

Live Soccer Scores - IGScore icon Live Soccer Scores - IGScore
HIPPO TECHNOLOGY SDN. BHD.
4.2
Free
5,000,000+
AI Soccer Predictions icon AI Soccer Predictions
HRY Apps
4.2
Free
1,000,000+
Score! Match - PvP Soccer icon Score! Match - PvP Soccer
First Touch Games Ltd.
4.1
Free
100,000,000+
Futbol24 soccer livescore app icon Futbol24 soccer livescore app
Gluak srl
3.9
Free
10,000,000+
Winner Soccer 2 icon Winner Soccer 2
TouchTao
4.8
Free
500,000+
GoScore AI: Sport Analysis icon GoScore AI: Sport Analysis
MELODY YAZILIM TİCARET LİMİTED ŞİRKETİ
4.6
Free
1,000,000+
Soccer Strike: Multiplayer icon Soccer Strike: Multiplayer
Gamegou Limited
3.8
Free
1,000,000+
Kicktipp - The predictor game icon Kicktipp - The predictor game
Kicktipp GmbH
4.4
Free
5,000,000+
Scoremer - Soccer Live Scores icon Scoremer - Soccer Live Scores
Scoremer Limited
4.3
Free
500,000+
MatchIQ: Ai Soccer Predictions icon MatchIQ: Ai Soccer Predictions
DictionaryAndTranslator
4.0
Free
100,000+
TOT Betting Tips - Predictions icon TOT Betting Tips - Predictions
Total Tips Bet
4.6
Free
1,000,000+
180Score AI Soccer Predictions icon 180Score AI Soccer Predictions
4GROW LTD
4.2
Free
1,000,000+
SportyTrader - Soccer Picks icon SportyTrader - Soccer Picks
SKORES MEDIA
4.4
Free
100,000+
GOAL Live Scores icon GOAL Live Scores
FootballCo Media Limited
4.2
Free
10,000,000+
BetGPT - Betting Tips icon BetGPT - Betting Tips
Micom Tech
4.6
Free
100,000+
FootyStats - Soccer Stats icon FootyStats - Soccer Stats
FootyStats
4.3
Free
500,000+

Alternatives without in-app purchases (16)

Football Betting Tips icon Football Betting Tips
Softnest Studio
4.4
Free
100,000+
ProdeCA: Cup 2026 Predictor icon ProdeCA: Cup 2026 Predictor
Nicolas Rozas
4.3
Free
100,000+
Golwiz- Football Predictor icon Golwiz- Football Predictor
Beejug Games LLC
4.2
Free
100,000+
World 2026 Cup Soccer Scores icon World 2026 Cup Soccer Scores
NeelShirishSports
4.0
Free
100,000+
Today Match Prediction icon Today Match Prediction
GoalsNow
4.2
Free
1,000,000+
Soccer Predictions icon Soccer Predictions
PixelPolis, lda
4.4
Free
500,000+
Sports Predictions - BetClan icon Sports Predictions - BetClan
GoalsNow
3.5
Free
100,000+
Premium Tips icon Premium Tips
PixelPolis, lda
4.9
Free
50,000+
Soccer Predictions App icon Soccer Predictions App
GoalsNow
4.8
Free
100,000+
TheyScored: Live Soccer Scores icon TheyScored: Live Soccer Scores
TSEOLTD
4.2
Free
1,000,000+
TuSport: Live Scores & AI Tips icon TuSport: Live Scores & AI Tips
LiveSport AI
4.0
Free
10,000+
VIP Soccer: Free Betting Tips icon VIP Soccer: Free Betting Tips
Appisto Tech
4.2
Free
100,000+
Football Predictions PrimaTips icon Football Predictions PrimaTips
EntityTech
4.4
Free
1,000,000+
Sports Betting & Jackpot Tips icon Sports Betting & Jackpot Tips
Game Score
4.5
Free
100,000+
Sure Soccer Daily Betting Tips icon Sure Soccer Daily Betting Tips
Super Geeks
4.6
Free
50,000+
preBet - Football Predictions icon preBet - Football Predictions
Alessandro Arduini Jaco
3.7
Free
100,000+

Downloads over time

Downloads over time
Subscribe to see download velocity and history

Goleada: Soccer Predictor has been downloaded 420 times. Over the past 30 days, it averaged 28 downloads per day.

Changelog of Goleada: Soccer Predictor

Show changelog

Developer information for Pressisoft

Pressisoft

alejandro.ortiz1292@gmail.com

Website

Legal name:

Address:

Are you the developer of this app? Join us for free to see more information about your app and learn how we can help you promote and earn money with your app.
I'm the developer of this app

Share Goleada: Soccer Predictor

Comments on Goleada: Soccer Predictor for Android

We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.

Google Play Rankings for Goleada: Soccer Predictor

This app is not ranked

Technologies used by Goleada: Soccer Predictor

18 permissions
Subscribe to see full permission and library details
Genius Tips Bet icon Genius Tips Bet
Soccer Predictor icon Soccer Predictor
Tiko: Soccer Predictor icon Tiko: Soccer Predictor
Superbru Predictor & Fantasy icon Superbru Predictor & Fantasy
Betting Tips Predictions icon Betting Tips Predictions
FootyIQ: Soccer Predictions icon FootyIQ: Soccer Predictions
180Score AI Soccer Predictions icon 180Score AI Soccer Predictions
AI Soccer Predictions icon AI Soccer Predictions

Back to top
AppBrain Intelligence premium content

Subscribe now to get full and unlimited access to AppBrain Intelligence. You'll have access to:

  • App Intelligence dashboard (performance timeline, competitor comparison, country rankings, insight cards)
  • Detailed ranking data per app
  • Full timeline per developer
  • Device market shares data per country
  • Unlimited keyword tracking
1 Month

$75/mo
(billed every month)

SAVE 0%
Subscribe
3 Months

$65/mo
($195 billed every 3 months)

SAVE 13%
Subscribe
1 Year

$57.50/mo
($690 billed every year)

SAVE 23%
Subscribe
Each subscription will automatically renew 3 days before the expiration date for the same time period. Subscriptions can be cancelled at any time before the renewal.

AppBrain is a directory focused on discovering great apps and games. We give statistics, rankings and search options that Google Play and the App Store don't have. All trademarks are owned by their respective owners. AppBrain doesn't offer APKs or binaries, and always lets users install the official version from Google Play or the App Store.

More apps

  • Top Android apps being viewed
  • Gizmo
  • MotionPortrait Android App
  • Etel - Et Charge & Pay Service

Android Statistics

  • Android statistics
  • Google Play Developer stats
  • Trending Android Apps
  • Top popular Apps
  • Buy the best Android phone

About AppBrain

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Documentation
  • DMCA takedowns
  • Articles
  • Blog
  • Top Free Games Apps for your iPhone or iPad
© 2010-2026 - AppBrain