Download Android Apps and Games
AppBrain
  • Apps
  • Apps being viewed right now Trending apps today Most popular apps All-time most downloaded apps Top rated apps
  • Intelligence ▾
    Intelligence overview → Track any Android app or your whole market
    Track & analyze
    Keyword Tracker & OptimizerTrack & improve Play rankings App Performance ReportOne-off PDF for any app StatisticsFree Android & Play market stats
    Promote your app
    Featured Apps App Links
  • Intelligence
  • Pricing
  • Dashboard
  • Sign up
  • Log in
Last updated on: 2026-07-31
Android Apps > Entertainment > LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor
LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor icon

LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor

1.7
Epic Genius LLC
0.00
0 reviews
10+
Downloads
Free

AI Powered Lottery System

LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor Screenshot 1 of 9
LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor Screenshot 2 of 9
LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor Screenshot 3 of 9
LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor Screenshot 4 of 9
LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor Screenshot 5 of 9
LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor Screenshot 6 of 9
LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor Screenshot 7 of 9
LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor Screenshot 8 of 9
LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor Screenshot 9 of 9
10+ downloads

About LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor

LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor is an entertainment app developed by Epic Genius LLC.

How many times has LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor been downloaded?

LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor has been downloaded 28 times. In the last 30 days, the app was downloaded 0 times.

What is the rating of LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor?

LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor has no ratings yet.

Is LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor free?

LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor is free to download. The APK download size is 35.58 MB. The latest version available is 1.7. The last update was on May 19, 2026.

What are the requirements for LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor?

The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on Google Play February 2025.

Description
LottoGuru – Your Ultimate Lottery Companion!

Take your lottery experience to the next level with LottoGuru — the powerful all-in-one lottery assistant designed for Powerball and Mega Millions players. Track results, analyze winning trends, discover advanced number patterns, and generate smarter picks using AI-powered tools and historical data.

Whether you’re a casual player or a dedicated numbers strategist, LottoGuru gives you the tools you need to stay informed, organized, and entertained.

FEATURES

Live Lottery Results
Instantly check the latest Powerball and Mega Millions winning numbers with fast, easy-to-read results and historical draw access.

AI-Powered Number Generator
Generate intelligent lottery picks using advanced AI strategies based on:
• Hot & cold numbers
• Historical draw frequency
• Balanced spread analysis
• Pattern recognition
• Pair and cluster analysis
• Recent draw trends

Advanced Statistics & Analytics
Dive deep into lottery history with detailed statistics including:
• Most drawn numbers
• Least drawn numbers
• Frequency-over-time charts
• Mega Ball / Powerball heatmaps
• Number trend tracking
• Last appearance tracking
• Trend direction indicators

Pattern Recognition System
Discover advanced draw behaviors and recurring trends including:
• Sequential patterns
• Mirror numbers
• Repeat numbers
• Symmetry patterns
• Consecutive draw carryovers
• Historical pattern cycles

Pair & Cluster Analysis
Analyze combinations commonly drawn together and generate number sets based on historically strong pairings and clusters.

Smart Ticket Checker
Quickly compare your saved numbers against past and recent results to see matches instantly.

Near Miss Tracking
See how close your saved picks were to winning with intelligent near-miss analysis and match breakdowns.

Save & Track Favorite Numbers
Save unlimited number combinations and monitor their performance over time.

Smart Result Tracking
Automatically compare your saved numbers against upcoming drawings and recent results.

Beautiful Interactive Charts
Explore lottery data visually with smooth, easy-to-read charts and trend graphs optimized for both phones and tablets.

Jackpot Trends
View jackpot winner trends, top winning states, major jackpot histories, and recent winner locations.

Designed for Speed & Simplicity
LottoGuru features a clean, modern interface built for fast navigation and effortless number analysis.

Privacy Focused
No account required. No unnecessary data collection. Your saved numbers stay private on your device.

WHY LOTTOGURU?

LottoGuru isn’t just another lottery results app — it’s an intelligent lottery analysis platform built for players who want deeper insights, smarter number generation, and advanced statistical tools.

Using AI-powered analysis and thousands of historical lottery results, LottoGuru helps you explore trends, patterns, and number behaviors in ways traditional lottery apps never could.

Whether you play for fun, strategy, or curiosity, LottoGuru gives you the ultimate lottery companion right in your pocket.

Download LottoGuru today and start generating smarter lottery picks!

Disclaimer:
LottoGuru does not sell lottery tickets or guarantee winnings. This app is intended for informational and entertainment purposes only. Please play responsibly.

Recent changes:
• NEW Pattern Recognition system with sequential, mirror, repeat, and symmetry analysis
• NEW Pair & Cluster Analysis for discovering commonly drawn number combinations
• NEW AI-powered number generation strategies based on historical patterns
Show more Show less

More data about LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor

Price Free to download
Total downloads 28
Recent downloads 0
Rating No ratings
Ranking Not ranked
Version 1.7
APK size 35.6 MB
Number of libraries ?
Suitable for Everyone
Ads Contains ads

App Performance Report

Get a detailed PDF report for LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more

Get PDF Report — $29

Alternative downloads for the LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor app

Higher rated
Washington Ticker Scanner icon Washington Ticker Scanner
LotteryCurrent Inc
3.8
Free
5,000+
Higher rated
Lottery Draw Number Generator icon Lottery Draw Number Generator
SM Lucky App Labs Ltd
4.2
Free
10,000+
Higher rated
powerball numbers icon powerball numbers
lotto
4.7
Free
50,000+
Higher rated
Lottery Lucky Numbers icon Lottery Lucky Numbers
A4 Stack
4.2
Free
50,000+
Higher rated
My Lotto USA: PB & MM Scanner icon My Lotto USA: PB & MM Scanner
SLICE Digital Ltd.
4.2
Free
100,000+
No ads
LOTTERY AI icon LOTTERY AI
Digital App LLC
4.2
Free
1,000+
Higher rated
KY Ticket Scanner | Kentucky icon KY Ticket Scanner | Kentucky
LotteryCurrent Inc
4.8
Free
1,000+
No ads
Lotto Craft AI & Statistics icon Lotto Craft AI & Statistics
Jeremy Hoffmann
4.2
Free
10,000+

LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor compared with similar apps

Common keywords of similar apps

Lottoguru Trends Historical Powered Advanced Patterns Pattern Drawn Tracking Saved System Smarter Intelligent Recognition Pair Cluster Charts Trend Combinations Ultimate Companion Designed Players Track Analyze Discover Instantly Fast Easy Read Lottery Numbers Number Analysis Ai Results Draw Recent Winning Picks Powerball Mega Generate Tools Data Based Jackpot Millions Stay Features

Keywords missing from this app

Lotto App Ticket Lucky Scanner Games Tickets Play Game Check Https Lotterycurrent Scan Draws Lotteries Pick Random History Dream Generator Winnings Set Guarantee Official Real Latest Information Accurate State Save

Ad-free alternatives (16)

Lottery Ticket Scanner icon Lottery Ticket Scanner
LotteryCurrent Inc
4.0
Free
500,000+
LOTTERY AI icon LOTTERY AI
Digital App LLC
4.2
Free
1,000+
Lotto Craft AI & Statistics icon Lotto Craft AI & Statistics
Jeremy Hoffmann
4.2
Free
10,000+
Lottery Win Numbers icon Lottery Win Numbers
Curious Custom Apps
5.0
Free
10,000+
New Jersey Lottery icon New Jersey Lottery
Official New Jersey State Lottery
3.9
Free
1,000,000+
Lotto.com - Lottery Ticket App icon Lotto.com - Lottery Ticket App
Lotto.com
4.1
Free
100,000+
Jackpocket Lottery App icon Jackpocket Lottery App
DraftKings, Inc.
4.5
Free
1,000,000+
OK Play icon OK Play
Oklahoma Lottery Commission
3.4
Free
100,000+
Lottery Analyst icon Lottery Analyst
Ai Stierlitz
4.0
$9.99
1,000+
magayo Lotto icon magayo Lotto
magayo
3.9
Free
100,000+
Jackpot Lottery App icon Jackpot Lottery App
Apps Jackpot
4.7
Free
100,000+
(NC) North Carolina: Results icon (NC) North Carolina: Results
Symphony Digital
4.5
Free
10,000+
Iowa Lottery’s LotteryPlus icon Iowa Lottery’s LotteryPlus
Scientific Games Corporation
3.9
Free
100,000+
Lottery Ticket Numbers icon Lottery Ticket Numbers
IvisionX
4.5
Free
100,000+
Super pick 3&4 Lottery icon Super pick 3&4 Lottery
Milzyparadise
3.6
Free
50,000+
CA Lottery Official App icon CA Lottery Official App
CA Lottery
3.9
Free
5,000,000+

Top rated similar apps (16)

GA Lotto Droid icon GA Lotto Droid
Lotteryworldllc
5.0
Free
1,000+
Lottery Win Numbers icon Lottery Win Numbers
Curious Custom Apps
5.0
Free
10,000+
Oregon Lottery Results icon Oregon Lottery Results
Take That Limited
4.9
Free
1,000+
Lottery Results Draws & Stats icon Lottery Results Draws & Stats
Nick Stampoulis
4.9
Free
1,000+
Powerball Statistics Generator icon Powerball Statistics Generator
Cultivate Digital
4.8
Free
100+
KY Ticket Scanner | Kentucky icon KY Ticket Scanner | Kentucky
LotteryCurrent Inc
4.8
Free
1,000+
Universal Lottery Machines icon Universal Lottery Machines
NGFILMS
4.8
Free
10,000+
Lottery Dream Numbers icon Lottery Dream Numbers
QSocialGroup
4.8
Free
5,000+
Lotto / Bingo machine icon Lotto / Bingo machine
Octavian Fometescu
4.8
Free
100,000+
Lotto Draw Machine icon Lotto Draw Machine
Pipi Chick Studio
4.8
Free
1,000,000+
Ohio Lotto Droid icon Ohio Lotto Droid
Lotteryworldllc
4.8
Free
1,000+
US Lotto icon US Lotto
Wing Chan
4.7
Free
10,000+
AI Lotto Number Generator icon AI Lotto Number Generator
Imre Creative Studio
4.7
Free
5,000+
powerball numbers icon powerball numbers
lotto
4.7
Free
50,000+
Lotto Max Numbers icon Lotto Max Numbers
Take That Limited
4.7
Free
50,000+
Statistics of numbers icon Statistics of numbers
George Dev Apps.
4.7
Free
10,000+

Most downloaded similar apps (16)

WORLDLOTTO icon WORLDLOTTO
Doez
4.2
Free
100,000+
Lotto Draw Machine icon Lotto Draw Machine
Pipi Chick Studio
4.8
Free
1,000,000+
South Africa Lotto Results icon South Africa Lotto Results
SLICE Digital Ltd.
3.6
Free
1,000,000+
Statistics of numbers icon Statistics of numbers
George Dev Apps.
4.7
Free
10,000+
National Lottery Results icon National Lottery Results
Symphony Digital
4.7
Free
1,000,000+
Daily PCSO Lotto Results icon Daily PCSO Lotto Results
Mark Caguioa
4.7
Free
50,000+
Lebanon Loto, Yanassib & Chat icon Lebanon Loto, Yanassib & Chat
YoniLabs
4.0
Free
50,000+
Keno lottery icon Keno lottery
Mertzsoft
3.7
Free
100,000+
AI Lotto Number Generator icon AI Lotto Number Generator
Imre Creative Studio
4.7
Free
5,000+
Lotto590 icon Lotto590
Wing Chan
4.6
Free
50,000+
Powerball Mega Lottery Scanner icon Powerball Mega Lottery Scanner
LotteryCurrent Inc
3.7
Free
10,000+
AI Lottery Number maker icon AI Lottery Number maker
참외
4.3
Free
10,000+
Loto - Ai Generator icon Loto - Ai Generator
Armanii64
4.0
Free
10,000+
My Lottery Scanner (USA) icon My Lottery Scanner (USA)
WppDppStudio
3.4
Free
10,000+
Lottery Draw Number Generator icon Lottery Draw Number Generator
SM Lucky App Labs Ltd
4.2
Free
10,000+
My Lotto USA: PB & MM Scanner icon My Lotto USA: PB & MM Scanner
SLICE Digital Ltd.
4.2
Free
100,000+

Alternatives without in-app purchases (16)

powerball numbers icon powerball numbers
lotto
4.7
Free
50,000+
Lottery Lucky Numbers icon Lottery Lucky Numbers
A4 Stack
4.2
Free
50,000+
Lotto Cloud icon Lotto Cloud
Swiven
4.2
Free
10,000+
Texas Lotto Results icon Texas Lotto Results
Take That Limited
4.6
Free
50,000+
Lottery Dream Numbers icon Lottery Dream Numbers
QSocialGroup
4.8
Free
5,000+
US Lottery Result icon US Lottery Result
Fun Byte Technology
3.7
Free
5,000+
Lottery Win Numbers icon Lottery Win Numbers
Curious Custom Apps
5.0
Free
10,000+
New York Lottery Results icon New York Lottery Results
Take That Limited
4.6
Free
10,000+
Oregon Lottery Results icon Oregon Lottery Results
Take That Limited
4.9
Free
1,000+
GA Lotto Droid icon GA Lotto Droid
Lotteryworldllc
5.0
Free
1,000+
Ohio Lotto Droid icon Ohio Lotto Droid
Lotteryworldllc
4.8
Free
1,000+
Arizona Lotto Droid icon Arizona Lotto Droid
Lotteryworldllc
4.0
Free
500+
Connecticut Lotto Droid icon Connecticut Lotto Droid
Lotteryworldllc
4.0
Free
100+
West Virginia Lotto Droid icon West Virginia Lotto Droid
Lotteryworldllc
4.3
Free
500+
Lotto.com - Lottery Ticket App icon Lotto.com - Lottery Ticket App
Lotto.com
4.1
Free
100,000+
Lottery Results icon Lottery Results
Red Knight Apps
4.7
Free
1,000,000+

More from Epic Genius LLC

EnRoute Mobile icon EnRoute Mobile
Epic Genius LLC
0.0
Free
1,000+
HeatMark: Fire Tracker icon HeatMark: Fire Tracker
Epic Genius LLC
0.0
Free
100+
TicketHub icon TicketHub
Epic Genius LLC
0.0
Free
100+
Events Tampa: Best Tickets icon Events Tampa: Best Tickets
Epic Genius LLC
0.0
Free
100+
StormReady: Emergency Prep icon StormReady: Emergency Prep
Epic Genius LLC
0.0
Free
100+
HostBook: Digital Guestbook icon HostBook: Digital Guestbook
Epic Genius LLC
0.0
Free
50+
Gifty: AI Gift Finder icon Gifty: AI Gift Finder
Epic Genius LLC
0.0
Free
50+
Events NYC icon Events NYC
Epic Genius LLC
0.0
Free
50+
Events StLouis: Best Tickets icon Events StLouis: Best Tickets
Epic Genius LLC
0.0
Free
50+

Downloads over time

Downloads over time
Subscribe to see download velocity and history

LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor has been downloaded 28 times. Over the past 30 days, it has been downloaded 0 times.

Changelog of LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor

Show changelog

Developer information for Epic Genius LLC

Epic Genius LLC

info@epicgeniusllc.com

Website

Legal name:

Address:

Phone number:

Are you the developer of this app? Join us for free to see more information about your app and learn how we can help you promote and earn money with your app.
I'm the developer of this app

Share LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor

Comments on LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor for Android

We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.

Google Play Rankings for LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor

This app is not ranked

Technologies used by LottoGuru: AI Lotto Predictor

21 permissions
Subscribe to see full permission and library details
Washington Ticker Scanner icon Washington Ticker Scanner
Lottery Draw Number Generator icon Lottery Draw Number Generator
powerball numbers icon powerball numbers
Lottery Lucky Numbers icon Lottery Lucky Numbers
My Lotto USA: PB & MM Scanner icon My Lotto USA: PB & MM Scanner
LOTTERY AI icon LOTTERY AI
KY Ticket Scanner | Kentucky icon KY Ticket Scanner | Kentucky
Lotto Craft AI & Statistics icon Lotto Craft AI & Statistics

Back to top
AppBrain Intelligence premium content

Subscribe now to get full and unlimited access to AppBrain Intelligence. You'll have access to:

  • App Intelligence dashboard (performance timeline, competitor comparison, country rankings, insight cards)
  • Detailed ranking data per app
  • Full timeline per developer
  • Device market shares data per country
  • Unlimited keyword tracking
1 Month

$75/mo
(billed every month)

SAVE 0%
Subscribe
3 Months

$65/mo
($195 billed every 3 months)

SAVE 13%
Subscribe
1 Year

$57.50/mo
($690 billed every year)

SAVE 23%
Subscribe
Each subscription will automatically renew 3 days before the expiration date for the same time period. Subscriptions can be cancelled at any time before the renewal.

AppBrain is a directory focused on discovering great apps and games. We give statistics, rankings and search options that Google Play and the App Store don't have. All trademarks are owned by their respective owners. AppBrain doesn't offer APKs or binaries, and always lets users install the official version from Google Play or the App Store.

More apps

  • Top Android apps being viewed
  • PDF Jumper & Document Reader
  • View Famous Quotes
  • EMT Prep 2025: Pass Exam Test

Android Statistics

  • Android statistics
  • Google Play Developer stats
  • Trending Android Apps
  • Top popular Apps
  • Buy the best Android phone

About AppBrain

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Documentation
  • DMCA takedowns
  • Articles
  • Blog
  • Top Free Games Apps for your iPhone or iPad
© 2010-2026 - AppBrain