Download Android Apps and Games
AppBrain
  • Apps
  • Apps being viewed right now Trending apps today Most popular apps All-time most downloaded apps Top rated apps
  • Intelligence ▾
    Intelligence overview → Track any Android app or your whole market
    Track & analyze
    Keyword Tracker & OptimizerTrack & improve Play rankings App Performance ReportOne-off PDF for any app StatisticsFree Android & Play market stats
    Promote your app
    Featured Apps App Links
  • Intelligence
  • Pricing
  • Dashboard
  • Sign up
  • Log in
Last updated on: 2026-08-18
Android Apps > Sports > MatchMind: AI Match Predictor
MatchMind: AI Match Predictor icon

MatchMind: AI Match Predictor

2.0.12
BadiniIbrahim
0.00
0 reviews
1,000+
Downloads
Free

AI soccer predictions: exact score, goalscorers & analysis for every match

MatchMind: AI Match Predictor Screenshot 1 of 8
MatchMind: AI Match Predictor Screenshot 2 of 8
MatchMind: AI Match Predictor Screenshot 3 of 8
MatchMind: AI Match Predictor Screenshot 4 of 8
MatchMind: AI Match Predictor Screenshot 5 of 8
MatchMind: AI Match Predictor Screenshot 6 of 8
MatchMind: AI Match Predictor Screenshot 7 of 8
MatchMind: AI Match Predictor Screenshot 8 of 8
Download from Google Play

About MatchMind: AI Match Predictor

MatchMind: AI Match Predictor is a sports app developed by BadiniIbrahim.

How many times has MatchMind: AI Match Predictor been downloaded?

MatchMind: AI Match Predictor has been downloaded 1.1 thousand times. In the last 30 days, the app was downloaded 400 times.

What is the rating of MatchMind: AI Match Predictor?

MatchMind: AI Match Predictor has no ratings yet.

Is MatchMind: AI Match Predictor free?

MatchMind: AI Match Predictor is free to download. The APK download size is 31.52 MB. The latest version available is 2.0.12. The last update was on August 17, 2026.

What are the requirements for MatchMind: AI Match Predictor?

The app has a content rating of High Maturity. The app has been available on Google Play May 2026.

Description
MatchMind is next-generation soccer prediction: an AI that analyzes every football match and delivers a complete prediction in seconds — likely winner, exact score, potential goalscorers, and tactical analysis. Open the app, pick a match of the day, and get your prediction before kickoff.

โšฝ AI-POWERED FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS
Our AI studies head-to-head history (H2H), each team's form over the last 5 games, attacking and defensive stats, player performance, and match context to deliver a well-reasoned football prediction.

๐Ÿ”ฎ FOR EVERY MATCH, MATCHMIND PREDICTS
• The likely winner with a confidence score
• The exact final score
• Both teams to score (BTTS): yes or no
• Over or under 2.5 goals
• Potential goalscorers and their probability of scoring
• Tactical analysis: each team's strengths and the key factor of the game

๐Ÿ† PREDICTIONS FOR ALL MAJOR COMPETITIONS
• Premier League (England)
• La Liga (Spain)
• Ligue 1 (France)
• Bundesliga (Germany)
• Serie A (Italy)
• UEFA Champions League
• UEFA Europa League
• UEFA Nations League
• Copa Libertadores
• MLS (Major League Soccer)

๐Ÿ“Š COMPLETE SOCCER STATS AND HISTORY
Check the head-to-head record of the last 10 meetings between two teams, recent form over the last 5 games, goals scored and conceded, clean sheets, and league standings.

๐Ÿ”” FAVORITE TEAMS AND NOTIFICATIONS
Follow your favorite teams and leagues. Get a reminder 2 hours before every big match so you never miss a prediction or a kickoff.

โšก FAST, MODERN, MULTILINGUAL
Clean and fluid interface, real-time predictions, sync across your devices. Available in English, French, Spanish, and Portuguese.

๐Ÿ‘‘ MATCHMIND PRO
Unlock the AI's full potential:
• Unlimited match predictions every day
• Exact score and detailed goalscorers with probabilities
• Full AI tactical analysis
• Custom notifications
• Unlimited prediction history
• Share your predictions with friends

โœ… WHY CHOOSE MATCHMIND
• An AI specialized in football match analysis
• Stats updated daily
• Full coverage of European and world leagues
• A clear, data-driven daily prediction — not just odds

โš ๏ธ DISCLAIMER
MatchMind is an entertainment and information app. Predictions are AI-generated for informational purposes only: they are not betting advice and no outcome is guaranteed. The app offers no betting or gambling of any kind.

๐Ÿ“„ PRIVACY AND TERMS
• Privacy policy: https://matchmind.app/privacy
• Terms of use: https://matchmind.app/terms

๐Ÿ’ฌ SUPPORT
Questions, bugs, suggestions? Write to support@matchmind.app — we reply fast.

Join thousands of soccer fans and get the edge before every kickoff: download MatchMind, your AI soccer predictions — score predictions, goalscorers, and match analysis every day.

Recent changes:
The Matches tab no longer lists fixtures already played, except under Yesterday where results are the whole point.

Competitions that share a name across countries are finally told apart. Wherever a competition is named, its country follows: "Bundesliga (Austria)", "Premier League (Russia)". And each one now carries its real crest, not just the eight best known.
Show more Show less

More data about MatchMind: AI Match Predictor

Price Free to download
Total downloads 1.1 thousand
Recent downloads 400
Rating No ratings
Ranking Not ranked
Version 2.0.12
APK size 31.5 MB
Number of libraries ?
Maturity High Maturity
Ads NO ads

App Performance Report

Get a detailed PDF report for MatchMind: AI Match Predictor with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics โ€” useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more

Get PDF Report โ€” $29

Alternative downloads for the MatchMind: AI Match Predictor app

Higher rated
Betbook Betting Tips icon Betbook Betting Tips
Bet Book
4.7
Free
1,000,000+
Higher rated
Tipsway - Football Predictions icon Tipsway - Football Predictions
tipsway
4.6
Free
500,000+
Higher rated
Betting Tips Predictions icon Betting Tips Predictions
AI Sport Tips by Sourspark
4.7
Free
50,000+
Higher rated
Today Match Prediction icon Today Match Prediction
GoalsNow
4.2
Free
1,000,000+
Higher rated
Correct Score Prediction icon Correct Score Prediction
ranฤฑpbuilttips
4.9
Free
100,000+
Higher rated
Football AI - Score Predict icon Football AI - Score Predict
KuruLabs
3.3
Free
50,000+
Higher rated
Soccer Betting Tips icon Soccer Betting Tips
Apptric Technologies
3.8
Free
10,000+
Higher rated
Soccer Predictor icon Soccer Predictor
ZcodeSystem
4.8
Free
100,000+

MatchMind: AI Match Predictor compared with similar apps

Common keywords of similar apps

Matchmind Goalscorers Exact Potential Tactical Kickoff History Stats Uefa Full Privacy Terms Complete Winner Competitions Bundesliga Clean Favorite Notifications Fast Real Unlimited Share Https Support Match Ai Predictions Score Prediction League Soccer Analysis Football Head Teams App Day Form Games Goals Major Premier Recent Leagues Daily Betting

Keywords missing from this app

Tips Correct Team Free Data Statistics Insights Game Matches Live Time Scores Performance Expert Powered Users Champions Picks Btts Results Trends Liga Updated Serie Top Features World La

More from BadiniIbrahim

AnimeHub icon AnimeHub
BadiniIbrahim
0.0
Free
1,000+
AI Fitting Room icon AI Fitting Room
BadiniIbrahim
0.0
Free
500+
Fitfolio icon Fitfolio
BadiniIbrahim
0.0
Free
100+
CoinView icon CoinView
BadiniIbrahim
0.0
Free
100+
Film Catalog icon Film Catalog
BadiniIbrahim
0.0
Free
50+
TokCook icon TokCook
BadiniIbrahim
0.0
Free
50+
Magic Bedtime Stories icon Magic Bedtime Stories
BadiniIbrahim
0.0
Free
10+
Alim Cycle - Cycle & Nutrition icon Alim Cycle - Cycle & Nutrition
BadiniIbrahim
0.0
Free
10+

Downloads over time

Downloads over time
Subscribe to see download velocity and history

MatchMind: AI Match Predictor has been downloaded 1.1 thousand times. Over the past 30 days, it averaged 13 downloads per day.

Changelog of MatchMind: AI Match Predictor

Show changelog

Developer information for BadiniIbrahim

BadiniIbrahim

sawadogo.badiniibrahim@gmail.com

Legal name:

Address:

Are you the developer of this app? Join us for free to see more information about your app and learn how we can help you promote and earn money with your app.
I'm the developer of this app

Share MatchMind: AI Match Predictor

Comments on MatchMind: AI Match Predictor for Android

We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.

Google Play Rankings for MatchMind: AI Match Predictor

This app is not ranked

Technologies used by MatchMind: AI Match Predictor

11 permissions
Subscribe to see full permission and library details
Today's trending apps Apps on sale Apps other people are watching Popular Sports Apps Top new apps
Betbook Betting Tips icon Betbook Betting Tips
Tipsway - Football Predictions icon Tipsway - Football Predictions
Betting Tips Predictions icon Betting Tips Predictions
Today Match Prediction icon Today Match Prediction
Correct Score Prediction icon Correct Score Prediction
Football AI - Score Predict icon Football AI - Score Predict
Soccer Betting Tips icon Soccer Betting Tips
Soccer Predictor icon Soccer Predictor

Back to top
AppBrain Intelligence premium content

Subscribe now to get full and unlimited access to AppBrain Intelligence. You'll have access to:

  • App Intelligence dashboard (performance timeline, competitor comparison, country rankings, insight cards)
  • Detailed ranking data per app
  • Full timeline per developer
  • Device market shares data per country
  • Unlimited keyword tracking
1 Month

$75/mo
(billed every month)

SAVE 0%
Subscribe
3 Months

$65/mo
($195 billed every 3 months)

SAVE 13%
Subscribe
1 Year

$57.50/mo
($690 billed every year)

SAVE 23%
Subscribe
Each subscription will automatically renew 3 days before the expiration date for the same time period. Subscriptions can be cancelled at any time before the renewal.

AppBrain is a directory focused on discovering great apps and games. We give statistics, rankings and search options that Google Play and the App Store don't have. All trademarks are owned by their respective owners. AppBrain doesn't offer APKs or binaries, and always lets users install the official version from Google Play or the App Store.

More apps

  • Top Android apps being viewed
  • NotallyX - Quick Notes/Tasks
  • TrueID Indonesia - Movies & Se
  • Horse Racing Australia stats

Android Statistics

  • Android statistics
  • Google Play Developer stats
  • Trending Android Apps
  • Top popular Apps
  • Buy the best Android phone

About AppBrain

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Documentation
  • DMCA takedowns
  • Articles
  • Blog
  • How to improve the earnings of your ad units
© 2010-2026 - AppBrain