Noble-Contrée
“The local application exchanges between citizens and administration.” the developer's tagline
Noble-Contrée is a niche app, with 710 installs. It doesn't have enough ratings yet to judge what users think.
Noble-Contrée is made and published by AlpSoft SA Switzerland. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with AlpSoft SA Switzerland. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to AlpSoft SA Switzerland and are shown as published on Google Play.
About Noble-Contrée
Noble-Contrée is a lifestyle app developed by AlpSoft SA Switzerland.
How many times has Noble-Contrée been installed?
Noble-Contrée has been installed 710 times. In the last 30 days, the app was installed 6 times.
What is the rating of Noble-Contrée?
Noble-Contrée has no ratings yet.
Is Noble-Contrée free?
Noble-Contrée is free. The app size is 61.46 MB. The latest version available is 2.3.0. The last update was on December 18, 2025.
What are the requirements for Noble-Contrée?
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on Google Play since May 2018.
More data about Noble-Contrée
| Price | Free |
| Total installs | 710 |
| Recent installs | 6 |
| Rating | No ratings |
| Ranking | Not ranked |
| Version | 2.3.0 |
| App size | 61.5 MB |
| Number of libraries | ? |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
| Ads | No ads |
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Noble-Contrée with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Screenshots
Also available on the App Store
Alternatives to Noble-Contrée
More from AlpSoft SA Switzerland
Installs over time
Noble-Contrée has been installed 710 times. Over the past 30 days, it has been installed 6 times.
Changelog of Noble-Contrée
Developer information for AlpSoft SA Switzerland
Comments on Noble-Contrée for Android
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.