Download Android Apps and Games
AppBrain
  • Apps
  • Apps being viewed right now Trending apps today Most popular apps All-time most downloaded apps Top rated apps
  • Intelligence ▾
    Intelligence overview → Track any Android app or your whole market
    Track & analyze
    Keyword Tracker & OptimizerTrack & improve Play rankings App Performance ReportOne-off PDF for any app StatisticsFree Android & Play market stats
    Promote your app
    Featured Apps App Links
  • Intelligence
  • Pricing
  • Dashboard
  • Sign up
  • Log in
Last updated on: 2026-08-30
Android Apps > Sports Games > PredComp - Football Predictor
PredComp - Football Predictor icon

PredComp - Football Predictor

1.0.4
Melih Yıldız
0.00
0 reviews
100+
Downloads
Free

Predict football match scores, compete with friends, and climb the leaderboard!

PredComp - Football Predictor Screenshot 1 of 5
PredComp - Football Predictor Screenshot 2 of 5
PredComp - Football Predictor Screenshot 3 of 5
PredComp - Football Predictor Screenshot 4 of 5
PredComp - Football Predictor Screenshot 5 of 5
100+ downloads
Download from Google Play

About PredComp - Football Predictor

PredComp - Football Predictor is a sports games app developed by Melih Yıldız.

Download Statistics

PredComp - Football Predictor has been downloaded 160 times. In the last 30 days, the app was downloaded 13 times.

User Ratings

The app has no ratings yet.

App Information

PredComp - Football Predictor is FREE to download. The APK download size is 29.68 MB. The latest version available is 1.0.4. The last update was on March 6, 2026.

Technical Requirements

The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on Google Play February 2026.

Description
Are you the ultimate football expert? Prove it with PredComp!
Show more

More data about PredComp - Football Predictor

Price Free to download
Total downloads 160
Recent downloads 13
Rating No ratings
Ranking Not ranked
Version 1.0.4
APK size 29.7 MB
Number of libraries ?
Suitable for Everyone
Ads NO ads

App Performance Report

Get a detailed PDF report for PredComp - Football Predictor with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more

Get PDF Report — $29

Alternative downloads for the PredComp - Football Predictor app

Higher rated
PredictsFootball: Betting Tips icon PredictsFootball: Betting Tips
PredictsFootball
4.8
Free
50,000+
Higher rated
Betting Tips Predictions icon Betting Tips Predictions
AI Sport Tips by Sourspark
4.7
Free
50,000+
Higher rated
Kiss my Score - Fantasy League icon Kiss my Score - Fantasy League
Kiss my Score
3.7
Free
500,000+
Higher rated
Correct Score Prediction icon Correct Score Prediction
ranıpbuilttips
4.9
Free
100,000+
Higher rated
Forescore icon Forescore
Kookaburra Games Ltd
4.5
Free
50,000+
Higher rated
Golwiz- Football Predictor icon Golwiz- Football Predictor
Beejug Games LLC
4.2
Free
100,000+
Higher rated
Correct Score Fixed Matches icon Correct Score Fixed Matches
ranıpbuilttips
4.6
Free
10,000+
Higher rated
PronoContest icon PronoContest
PronoContest
3.2
Free
100,000+

PredComp - Football Predictor compared with similar apps

Common keywords of similar apps

Predcomp Global Leaderboards Create Competition Exact Notifications Predictor Compete Climb Ultimate Challenge European English Spanish German Bundesliga Turkish Lig Play Private Invite Code Earn Accuracy Predicted Ends Football Points Match Friends Score Leagues Predict Prediction League Correct Scores App Top Premier La Liga Serie Competitions Predictions Matches Real

Keywords missing from this app

Tips Analysis Betting Ai Daily Live Data Insights Team Soccer Statistics Time Performance Stats Recent Expert Updates Champions Head Results Free Form Based Follow Users World Features Game Trends

Top rated similar apps (16)

Football Predictions icon Football Predictions
Nupress Tech
5.0
Free
100,000+
Autoselect Sports Predictions icon Autoselect Sports Predictions
Autoselect Company
5.0
Free
10,000+
Football Predictor: Bet Tips icon Football Predictor: Bet Tips
IncLove
5.0
Free
10,000+
Correct Score Tips AI icon Correct Score Tips AI
Pro Signal Studio
5.0
Free
10,000+
Live Scores: Football 2026 icon Live Scores: Football 2026
GODHITECH JSC
4.9
Free
10,000+
TeamDAQ HotPicks icon TeamDAQ HotPicks
Kazzicom.com
4.9
Free
1,000+
SureScore Football Tips icon SureScore Football Tips
Mchumasoftwares
4.9
Free
10,000+
Correct Score Prediction icon Correct Score Prediction
ranıpbuilttips
4.9
Free
100,000+
Soccer Predictor icon Soccer Predictor
ZcodeSystem
4.8
Free
100,000+
Sports Betting Tips icon Sports Betting Tips
KOPCA
4.8
Free
100,000+
Live Scores & Predictions icon Live Scores & Predictions
AntSoft Mobile
4.8
Free
100,000+
Tiko: Soccer Predictor icon Tiko: Soccer Predictor
Tomer Ittah
4.8
Free
50,000+
Correct Score Predictions icon Correct Score Predictions
ranıpbuilttips
4.8
Free
50,000+
PredictsFootball: Betting Tips icon PredictsFootball: Betting Tips
PredictsFootball
4.8
Free
50,000+
Soccer Tips - Scouter icon Soccer Tips - Scouter
Artlines Web Solutions
4.8
Free
1,000,000+
Winning Tips App icon Winning Tips App
Super Geeks
4.8
Free
100,000+

Most downloaded similar apps (16)

Score Republic - Live Ticker icon Score Republic - Live Ticker
s-tech services
3.8
Free
5,000,000+
Sports Betting Game - BET UP icon Sports Betting Game - BET UP
UPAPP
4.4
Free
10,000,000+
Premier Bet Livescore Official icon Premier Bet Livescore Official
Goat Interactive
4.6
Free
1,000,000+
WIN Betting Predictions icon WIN Betting Predictions
Micom Tech
4.6
Free
500,000+
Soccer Tips - Scouter icon Soccer Tips - Scouter
Artlines Web Solutions
4.8
Free
1,000,000+
AI ScoreCast icon AI ScoreCast
msales devs
4.6
Free
100,000+
Football Predictions Forebet icon Football Predictions Forebet
Forecreations
3.9
Free
1,000,000+
Kicktipp - The predictor game icon Kicktipp - The predictor game
Kicktipp GmbH
4.4
Free
5,000,000+
Football Predictions Bet Tips icon Football Predictions Bet Tips
Anadolu Developer
3.9
Free
1,000,000+
TOT Betting Tips - Predictions icon TOT Betting Tips - Predictions
Total Tips Bet
4.6
Free
1,000,000+
360Score AI Predictions icon 360Score AI Predictions
Job Getabu
4.5
Free
100,000+
GOAL - Football News & Scores icon GOAL - Football News & Scores
FootballCo Media Limited
4.3
Free
5,000,000+
GOAL Live Scores icon GOAL Live Scores
FootballCo Media Limited
4.2
Free
10,000,000+
Football Predictions PrimaTips icon Football Predictions PrimaTips
EntityTech
4.4
Free
1,000,000+
BetGPT - Betting Tips icon BetGPT - Betting Tips
Micom Tech
4.6
Free
100,000+
Scoremer - Soccer Live Scores icon Scoremer - Soccer Live Scores
Scoremer Limited
4.3
Free
500,000+

Downloads over time

Downloads over time
Subscribe to see download velocity and history

PredComp - Football Predictor has been downloaded 160 times. Over the past 30 days, it has been downloaded 13 times.

Changelog of PredComp - Football Predictor

Show changelog

Developer information for Melih Yıldız

Melih Yıldız

melihyildizpriv@gmail.com

Legal name:

Address:

Are you the developer of this app? Join us for free to see more information about your app and learn how we can help you promote and earn money with your app.
I'm the developer of this app

Share PredComp - Football Predictor

Comments on PredComp - Football Predictor for Android

We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.

Google Play Rankings for PredComp - Football Predictor

This app is not ranked

Technologies used by PredComp - Football Predictor

31 permissions
Subscribe to see full permission and library details
PredictsFootball: Betting Tips icon PredictsFootball: Betting Tips
Betting Tips Predictions icon Betting Tips Predictions
Kiss my Score - Fantasy League icon Kiss my Score - Fantasy League
Correct Score Prediction icon Correct Score Prediction
Forescore icon Forescore
Golwiz- Football Predictor icon Golwiz- Football Predictor
Correct Score Fixed Matches icon Correct Score Fixed Matches
PronoContest icon PronoContest

Back to top
AppBrain Intelligence premium content

Subscribe now to get full and unlimited access to AppBrain Intelligence. You'll have access to:

  • App Intelligence dashboard (performance timeline, competitor comparison, country rankings, insight cards)
  • Detailed ranking data per app
  • Full timeline per developer
  • Device market shares data per country
  • Unlimited keyword tracking
1 Month

$75/mo
(billed every month)

SAVE 0%
Subscribe
3 Months

$65/mo
($195 billed every 3 months)

SAVE 13%
Subscribe
1 Year

$57.50/mo
($690 billed every year)

SAVE 23%
Subscribe
Each subscription will automatically renew 3 days before the expiration date for the same time period. Subscriptions can be cancelled at any time before the renewal.

AppBrain is a directory focused on discovering great apps and games. We give statistics, rankings and search options that Google Play and the App Store don't have. All trademarks are owned by their respective owners. AppBrain doesn't offer APKs or binaries, and always lets users install the official version from Google Play or the App Store.

More apps

  • Top Android apps being viewed
  • TalkiePal: AI for Kids 4-12
  • iFiftyFifty: Win Cash & Prizes
  • Kpop Idol Vote - CHOEAEDOL for Android

Android Statistics

  • Android statistics
  • Google Play Developer stats
  • Trending Android Apps
  • Top popular Apps
  • Buy the best Android phone

About AppBrain

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Documentation
  • DMCA takedowns
  • Articles
  • Blog
  • Free webpage for your Android app
© 2010-2026 - AppBrain