Sofia's Bling Boutique
Sofia's Bling Boutique is made and published by CommentSold Apps I. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with CommentSold Apps I. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to CommentSold Apps I and are shown as published on Google Play.
AppBrain's verdict
Niche- Rating on Google Play
- 5.00
- 7 ratings
- Installs
- 220
- Last updated
- September 6, 2026
- Ads
- No ads
- Size
- 68.9 MB
Sofia's Bling Boutique is a niche app, with 220 installs. It doesn't have enough ratings yet to judge what users think.
User feedback
Ratings and reviews on Google PlayComments on Sofia's Bling Boutique for Android
Google Play Rating history and histogram
Store listing
By CommentSold Apps I, from Google Play“The official way to shop with Sofia's Bling Boutique on Android!”
Description by CommentSold Apps I Written by the developer, not by AppBrain. Click to read.
- Browse all of our most recent arrivals and promotions
- Easy ordering and checkout with credit or debit card
- Waitlist items and purchase them when they are back in stock
- Email notification for order fulfillment and shipping
Safety and technology
Found in the app by AppBrain- Ads
- No ads
- Price
- Free
- Libraries
- ?
- App size
- 68.9 MB
- Content rating
- Medium
Technologies used by Sofia's Bling Boutique
Releases
Updates seen on Google Play- Version
- 6.0.0
- Launched
- January 2023
Alternatives
Similar apps and more from CommentSold Apps IAlternatives to Sofia's Bling Boutique
More from CommentSold Apps I
Installs
Tracked by AppBrain- Last 30 days
- 1
- Play install range
- 100+
- Launched
- January 2023
Installs over time
Sofia's Bling Boutique has been installed 220 times. Over the past 30 days, it has been installed 1 times.
Rankings
Google Play top chartsGoogle Play Rankings for Sofia's Bling Boutique
About the app and developer
About Sofia's Bling Boutique
Sofia's Bling Boutique is a shopping app developed by CommentSold Apps I.
Install Statistics
Sofia's Bling Boutique has been installed 220 times. In the last 30 days, the app was installed 1 times.
User Ratings
Sofia's Bling Boutique is rated 5.00 out of 5 stars. The rating is based on 7 ratings.
App Information
Sofia's Bling Boutique is freely available from Google Play. The app size is 68.94 MB. The latest version available is 6.0.0. The last update was on September 6, 2026.
Technical Requirements
The app has a content rating of Medium Maturity. The app has been available on Google Play since January 2023.
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Sofia's Bling Boutique with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29