Download Android Apps and Games
AppBrain
  • Apps
  • Apps being viewed right now Trending apps today Most popular apps All-time most downloaded apps Top rated apps
  • Intelligence ▾
    Intelligence overview → Track any Android app or your whole market
    Track & analyze
    Keyword Tracker & OptimizerTrack & improve Play rankings App Performance ReportOne-off PDF for any app StatisticsFree Android & Play market stats
    Promote your app
    Featured Apps App Links
  • Intelligence
  • Pricing
  • Dashboard
  • Sign up
  • Log in
Last updated on: 2026-08-24
Android Apps > Sports > World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor
World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor icon

World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor

1.2.0
Mohammad Alhussain
0.00
0 reviews
5,000+
Downloads
Free

Predict the games for World Cup 2022 in Qatar

World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor Screenshot 1 of 9
World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor Screenshot 2 of 9
World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor Screenshot 3 of 9
World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor Screenshot 4 of 9
World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor Screenshot 5 of 9
World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor Screenshot 6 of 9
World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor Screenshot 7 of 9
World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor Screenshot 8 of 9
World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor Screenshot 9 of 9
5,000+ downloads
Download from Google Play

About World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor

World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor is a sports app developed by Mohammad Alhussain.

Download Statistics

World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor has been downloaded 5.4 thousand times. In the last 30 days, the app was downloaded 6 times.

User Ratings

The app has no ratings yet.

App Information

World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor is FREE to download. The APK download size is 4.87 MB. The latest version available is 1.2.0. The last update was on November 23, 2022.

Technical Requirements

The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on Google Play October 2022.

Description
World Cup 2022 in Qatar Predictor - The perfect app for football (Soccer) fans!

Predict the qualified teams of the group stage and the play-off predictions and share the image screen with your friend on whatsapp or social media.
Complete predict the games every day in the world cup and see your result in leadboard and others predictors.

a lot of challenges and fun and finally you will get a prize if you took first place.

Recent changes:
Select your country and see standing for users
Show more Show less

More data about World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor

Price Free to download
Total downloads 5.4 thousand
Recent downloads 6
Rating No ratings
Ranking Not ranked
Version 1.2.0
APK size 4.86 MB
Number of libraries ?
Suitable for Everyone
Ads NO ads

App Performance Report

Get a detailed PDF report for World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more

Get PDF Report — $29

Alternative downloads for the World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor app

Higher rated
World Football Predictor Cup icon World Football Predictor Cup
Brazius Productions
4.8
Free
50,000+
Higher rated
world cup qatar 2022 icon world cup qatar 2022
smart.app
3.7
Free
100,000+
Higher rated
Schedule for World Cup 2022 icon Schedule for World Cup 2022
Live Scores Apps
3.3
Free
100,000+
Higher rated
ProdeCA: Cup 2026 Predictor icon ProdeCA: Cup 2026 Predictor
Nicolas Rozas
4.3
Free
100,000+
Higher rated
Superbru Predictor & Fantasy icon Superbru Predictor & Fantasy
SportEngage Ltd
4.2
Free
500,000+
Higher rated
2022 World Cup Calculator icon 2022 World Cup Calculator
FFF software
3.2
Free
100,000+
Higher rated
Copa America - Live Soccer icon Copa America - Live Soccer
AI Football Studio
3.8
Free
500,000+
Higher rated
Kicktipp - The predictor game icon Kicktipp - The predictor game
Kicktipp GmbH
4.4
Free
5,000,000+

World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor compared with similar apps

Common keywords of similar apps

World Cup Qatar Predict Predictor Games

Keywords missing from this app

Football Soccer Team Predictions Stickers Live Scores Match National League Teams App Game Tournament Time Matches Real Results Friends Follow Sports Leagues Qualifiers Rugby Goal Free Fans Notifications Final Recent Application Complete Top Updates Fantasy Premier Prediction Goals Whatsapp Group Round Stadiums Favorite La

Top rated similar apps (16)

Qatar Stars League icon Qatar Stars League
Qatar Stars League
5.0
Free
10,000+
Soccer Cup 2026 icon Soccer Cup 2026
Quadriq Apps
4.9
Free
5,000+
World Soccer App 2026 icon World Soccer App 2026
YouCorp
4.9
Free
1,000,000+
Penka - Pools & Trivias icon Penka - Pools & Trivias
⁠Sportech SAS
4.9
Free
500,000+
Cup 2026 Pool: Predict & Play icon Cup 2026 Pool: Predict & Play
Einfo Apps
4.9
Free
10,000+
Premium Tips icon Premium Tips
PixelPolis, lda
4.9
Free
50,000+
Correct Score Prediction icon Correct Score Prediction
ranıpbuilttips
4.9
Free
100,000+
Soccer Predictor icon Soccer Predictor
ZcodeSystem
4.8
Free
100,000+
Schedule for AFCON 2025 icon Schedule for AFCON 2025
Pacha Technology
4.8
Free
10,000+
Live Football TV - Live Score icon Live Football TV - Live Score
Score Word Intami
4.8
Free
10,000+
World Soccer Simulator 2026 icon World Soccer Simulator 2026
MANCIO
4.8
Free
1,000,000+
Cricket WorldCup 2023 Schedule icon Cricket WorldCup 2023 Schedule
TRQ Ltd.
4.8
Free
50,000+
World Cup 2026 Schedule Live icon World Cup 2026 Schedule Live
Mobibom
4.8
Free
100,000+
Cup 2024 America Scores icon Cup 2024 America Scores
Eruka Tech
4.8
Free
100,000+
Soccer Predictions App icon Soccer Predictions App
GoalsNow
4.8
Free
100,000+
Winner Soccer 2 icon Winner Soccer 2
TouchTao
4.8
Free
500,000+

Most downloaded similar apps (16)

Football 2026-Soccer League icon Football 2026-Soccer League
Bibrow Solution
3.4
Free
1,000,000+
Live Football TV HD Streaming icon Live Football TV HD Streaming
APPFORGE HUB
4.2
Free
100,000+
All Football - News & Scores icon All Football - News & Scores
All Football Inc.
3.8
Free
10,000,000+
Football Live Score: MatchLive icon Football Live Score: MatchLive
The Rudra Infotech
3.7
Free
100,000+
Football World Soccer Cup 2023 icon Football World Soccer Cup 2023
Climax Game Studios
3.4
Free
5,000,000+
FIFA Official App icon FIFA Official App
FIFA
4.7
Free
10,000,000+
Winner Soccer 2 icon Winner Soccer 2
TouchTao
4.8
Free
500,000+
GoalBlitz -Live Football Score icon GoalBlitz -Live Football Score
S3 Developers
4.0
Free
1,000,000+
Football League Champions 2024 icon Football League Champions 2024
Freak Gaming Studio
3.7
Free
1,000,000+
Esports World Cup icon Esports World Cup
Esports World Cup Foundation
3.3
Free
50,000+
World Soccer Simulator 2026 icon World Soccer Simulator 2026
MANCIO
4.8
Free
1,000,000+
Complete Fast - Cup 2022 icon Complete Fast - Cup 2022
HaveFun Apps
4.0
Free
500,000+
Football Soccer League Game 3D icon Football Soccer League Game 3D
Play24 Game
3.2
Free
1,000,000+
Kicktipp - The predictor game icon Kicktipp - The predictor game
Kicktipp GmbH
4.4
Free
5,000,000+
World Soccer Challenge icon World Soccer Challenge
Monkey I-Brow Studios
3.8
Free
1,000,000+
Dream Kits Soccer 2027 icon Dream Kits Soccer 2027
Lio Gaming
3.7
Free
1,000,000+

More from Mohammad Alhussain

Cap10 icon Cap10
Mohammad Alhussain
5.0
Free
1,000+
Simpay icon Simpay
Mohammad Alhussain
0.0
Free
1,000+

Downloads over time

Downloads over time
Subscribe to see download velocity and history

World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor has been downloaded 5.4 thousand times. Over the past 30 days, it has been downloaded 6 times.

Changelog of World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor

Show changelog

Developer information for Mohammad Alhussain

Mohammad Alhussain

m.alhussein.96@gmail.com

Legal name:

Address:

Are you the developer of this app? Join us for free to see more information about your app and learn how we can help you promote and earn money with your app.
I'm the developer of this app

Share World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor

Comments on World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor for Android

★★★★★ James Finnie · Nov 19, 2022
Really easy to use been playing for 15 minutes and haven't had an ad yet very good if you like to predict scores. Also, great how you can see the stadiums
★★★★★ Mohammad Alhussrin shopini · Oct 24, 2022
The perfect app prediction for world cup 2022
★☆☆☆☆ vanessen munisamy · Nov 17, 2022
There is no rule description of how we obtain points and the group is limited to 5 people only. The limits are not describe anywhere

Google Play Rankings for World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor

This app is not ranked

Technologies used by World Cup Qatar 2022 predictor

10 permissions
Subscribe to see full permission and library details
World Football Predictor Cup icon World Football Predictor Cup
world cup qatar 2022 icon world cup qatar 2022
Schedule for World Cup 2022 icon Schedule for World Cup 2022
ProdeCA: Cup 2026 Predictor icon ProdeCA: Cup 2026 Predictor
Superbru Predictor & Fantasy icon Superbru Predictor & Fantasy
2022 World Cup Calculator icon 2022 World Cup Calculator
Copa America - Live Soccer icon Copa America - Live Soccer
Kicktipp - The predictor game icon Kicktipp - The predictor game

Back to top
AppBrain Intelligence premium content

Subscribe now to get full and unlimited access to AppBrain Intelligence. You'll have access to:

  • App Intelligence dashboard (performance timeline, competitor comparison, country rankings, insight cards)
  • Detailed ranking data per app
  • Full timeline per developer
  • Device market shares data per country
  • Unlimited keyword tracking
1 Month

$75/mo
(billed every month)

SAVE 0%
Subscribe
3 Months

$65/mo
($195 billed every 3 months)

SAVE 13%
Subscribe
1 Year

$57.50/mo
($690 billed every year)

SAVE 23%
Subscribe
Each subscription will automatically renew 3 days before the expiration date for the same time period. Subscriptions can be cancelled at any time before the renewal.

AppBrain is a directory focused on discovering great apps and games. We give statistics, rankings and search options that Google Play and the App Store don't have. All trademarks are owned by their respective owners. AppBrain doesn't offer APKs or binaries, and always lets users install the official version from Google Play or the App Store.

More apps

  • Top Android apps being viewed
  • monAI - AI Art Generator
  • AlphaCat - Sci-Fi RPG for Android
  • View Office Clock

Android Statistics

  • Android statistics
  • Google Play Developer stats
  • Trending Android Apps
  • Top popular Apps
  • Buy the best Android phone

About AppBrain

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Documentation
  • DMCA takedowns
  • Articles
  • Blog
  • The AppBrain advertising system
© 2010-2026 - AppBrain