Body Workouts & Exercises
2.1
Nalin Savaliya
5.00
3 reviews
Free
About Body Workouts & Exercises
Body Workouts & Exercises was an overall app developed by Nalin Savaliya. It was removed from Google Play Jun 11, 2024 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
User Ratings
Body Workouts & Exercises was rated 5.00 out of 5 stars, based on 3 ratings.
App Information
Body Workouts & Exercises was free to download. The APK download size was 52.77 MB. The last available version was 2.1. The last update was on December 16, 2021.
Technical Requirements
The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play September 2019.
Description
More data about Body Workouts & Exercises
| Price | Free to download |
| Rating | 5.00 based on 3 ratings |
| Version | 2.1 |
| App download size | 52.8 MB |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
Alternative downloads for the Body Workouts & Exercises app
More from Nalin Savaliya
Changelog of Body Workouts & Exercises
No changelog data
Developer information for Nalin Savaliya
Nalin Savaliya
Address:
Comments on Body Workouts & Exercises for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technologies used by Body Workouts & Exercises
Back to top