Bridge by Benefis
12.16.106
Benefis Health System, Inc
4.67
12 reviews
Free
4.67
·
12 reviews
Download from the App Store
About Bridge by Benefis
Bridge by Benefis was an overall app developed by Benefis Health System, Inc. It was removed from Google Play Apr 14, 2024 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
User Ratings
Bridge by Benefis was rated 4.67 out of 5 stars, based on 12 ratings.
App Information
Bridge by Benefis was free to download. The APK download size was 78.50 MB. The last available version was 12.16.106. The last update was on October 6, 2022.
Technical Requirements
The app had a content rating of Medium Maturity. The app had been available on Google Play May 2020.
Description
More data about Bridge by Benefis
| Price | Free to download |
| Rating | 4.67 based on 12 ratings |
| Version | 12.16.106 |
| App download size | 78.5 MB |
| Maturity | Medium Maturity |
Alternative downloads for the Bridge by Benefis app
Changelog of Bridge by Benefis
No changelog data
Developer information for Benefis Health System, Inc
Benefis Health System, Inc
Address:
Comments on Bridge by Benefis for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technologies used by Bridge by Benefis
Back to top