Dreams Analyzer: Interpretator
Dreams Analyzer: Interpretator is made and published by Andrii Kulchytskyi. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with Andrii Kulchytskyi. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to Andrii Kulchytskyi and are shown as published on the App Store.
AppBrain's verdict
- Last updated
- July 2, 2026
- Size
- 31.6 MB
User feedback
Ratings and reviews on the App StoreComments on Dreams Analyzer: Interpretator for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Store listing
By Andrii Kulchytskyi, from the App StoreDescription by Andrii Kulchytskyi Written by the developer, not by AppBrain. Click to read.
Unlock the hidden meanings behind your dreams with our advanced dream interpretation app. By blending ancient wisdom with modern psychology, our AI-powered tool provides insightful analyses to help you better understand your subconscious. Whether you’re exploring recurring dreams or seeking deeper self-awareness, this app offers a comprehensive approach to dream interpretation.
Key Features
Nine Unique Interpretation Styles
• Modern Psychology – Scientific insights into dream symbolism and cognitive processes.
• Biblical Interpretation – Explore traditional spiritual meanings rooted in scripture.
• Jungian Analysis – Understand archetypes and the collective unconscious.
• Islamic Wisdom – Interpret dreams based on classical Islamic teachings.
• Freudian Analysis – Uncover hidden desires and subconscious conflicts.
• Shamanic Wisdom – Discover mystical and symbolic interpretations from ancient traditions.
• Dream Sommelier – A unique perspective linking dreams to sensory and emotional experiences.
• Dream Predictions – Find patterns that might suggest future events.
• Emotional Analysis – Gain insights into your emotional state through dream themes.
Smart Dream Journal
• Save and organize your dreams in an intuitive interface.
• Track recurring themes and patterns over time.
• AI-powered mood and symbol detection for deeper insights.
• Sleek, distraction-free dark mode for nighttime use.
Interactive Dream Analysis
• AI-driven interpretations tailored to your dreams.
• Personalized insights with real-time feedback.
• Follow-up questions to refine interpretations.
• Detailed explanations of dream symbols and their possible meanings.
• Rate your dream & add hashtags for statistics!
Privacy-Focused Design
• Secure local storage ensures your dreams remain private.
• No account required—journal your dreams anonymously.
• A personal dream space without intrusive data collection.
Who Is This For?
• Those seeking self-discovery through dream analysis.
• Psychology enthusiasts interested in subconscious exploration.
• Spiritual seekers looking for deeper meaning in their dreams.
• Anyone curious about their dream patterns and hidden messages.
Download now and start your journey into the fascinating world of dream interpretation.
Safety and technology
Found in the app by AppBrain- Price
- Free
- App size
- 31.6 MB
- Content rating
- Everyone
Technologies used by Dreams Analyzer: Interpretator
Releases
Updates seen on the App Store- Version
- 1.0.4
- Launched
- February 2025
No changelog data
Alternatives
Similar apps and more from Andrii KulchytskyiAlternatives to Dreams Analyzer: Interpretator
More from Andrii Kulchytskyi
Rankings
App Store top chartsApp Store Rankings for Dreams Analyzer: Interpretator
About the app and developer
About Dreams Analyzer: Interpretator
Dreams Analyzer: Interpretator is a health & fitness app developed by Andrii Kulchytskyi.
What is the rating of Dreams Analyzer: Interpretator?
Dreams Analyzer: Interpretator has no ratings yet.
Is Dreams Analyzer: Interpretator free?
Dreams Analyzer: Interpretator is free. The app size is 31.64 MB. The latest version available is 1.0.4. The last update was on July 2, 2026.
What are the requirements for Dreams Analyzer: Interpretator?
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on the App Store since February 2025.
Developer information for Andrii Kulchytskyi
Address: