Pi-hole Dashboard
4.10
Ashoke Mediratta
0.00
0 reviews
$1.99
About Pi-hole Dashboard
Pi-hole Dashboard was an overall app developed by Ashoke Mediratta. It was removed from Google Play Aug 20, 2025 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
User Ratings
The app had no ratings.
App Information
Pi-hole Dashboard cost $1.99 to download. The APK download size was 1.23 MB. The last available version was 4.10. The last update was on May 14, 2025.
Technical Requirements
The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play February 2023.
Description
More data about Pi-hole Dashboard
| Price | $1.99 |
| Rating | No ratings |
| Version | 4.10 |
| App download size | 1.23 MB |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
Alternative downloads for the Pi-hole Dashboard app
More from Ashoke Mediratta
Changelog of Pi-hole Dashboard
No changelog data
Developer information for Ashoke Mediratta
Ashoke Mediratta
Address:
Comments on Pi-hole Dashboard for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technologies used by Pi-hole Dashboard
Back to top