AI Handstand
“AI coach for the perfect handstand. Real-time form analysis & voice feedback” the developer's tagline
AI Handstand is a niche app, with 350 installs. It doesn't have enough ratings yet to judge what users think.
AI Handstand is made and published by Nurale. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with Nurale. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to Nurale and are shown as published on Google Play.
About AI Handstand
AI Handstand is a sports app developed by Nurale.
Install Statistics
AI Handstand has been installed 350 times. In the last 30 days, the app was installed 110 times.
User Ratings
The app has no ratings yet.
App Information
AI Handstand is freely available from Google Play. The app size is 28.43 MB. The latest version available is 2.0.0. The last update was on July 22, 2026.
Technical Requirements
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on Google Play since May 2026.
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for AI Handstand with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Alternatives to AI Handstand
More from Nurale
Installs over time
AI Handstand has been installed 350 times. Over the past 30 days, it has been installed 110 times.
Changelog of AI Handstand
Developer information for Nurale
Comments on AI Handstand for Android
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Google Play Rankings for AI Handstand
Technologies used by AI Handstand
Frequently asked questions about AI Handstand
Is AI Handstand free?
Yes. AI Handstand is free on Google Play.
Is AI Handstand still available?
Yes. AI Handstand is on Google Play, and the last update we saw was on July 22, 2026.
Does AI Handstand contain ads?
Yes. Google Play lists AI Handstand as containing ads.
How large is AI Handstand?
AI Handstand is 28.43 MB.
Is AI Handstand suitable for children?
Google Play rates the content of AI Handstand as suitable for everyone.
How many times has AI Handstand been installed?
Google Play lists 100+ installs for AI Handstand.
Who made AI Handstand?
AI Handstand was developed by Nurale. It is listed in the sports category on Google Play.
What are the best alternatives to AI Handstand?
People looking at AI Handstand also look at these sports apps: Gymnastics Handstand Exercises, Handstand Coach Kyle Weiger, Bodyweight Warrior, Berg Movement, Thenics: Calisthenics Coach.